Your shopping cart is empty!
Currency £ $
DWDM-GBIC-47.72

DWDM-GBIC-47.72

  • Condition: Genuine Cisco, New Sealed with Clean SN
  • Warranty: Standard Warranty by Cisco Systems
  • Ships: In 1-3 Days
  • Price:

    $5,995.00 $3,190.80

DWDM-GBIC-47.72
New Original Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM 1547.72 nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)

Connectivity Media: Fiber 1000Base-X
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
Product Type: GBIC
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 1000Base-X

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!

Bad Good

MonoCisco.com is not responsible for typographical or photographical errors. Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
"Cisco" is a registered trademark of Cisco Systems and/or its affiliates.
© 2019 MonoCisco.com, All rights reserved.