Your shopping cart is empty!
Currency £ $


  • Condition: Genuine Cisco, New Sealed with Clean SN
  • Warranty: Standard Warranty by Cisco Systems
  • Ships: In 1-3 Days
  • Price:

    $20,000.00 $11,178.00

New Original Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90 nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)

Device Type: XENPAK transceiver module - SC/PC single mode
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Cabling Type: 10GBase-DWDM
Rate: 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length: 1531.90 nm
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!

Bad Good is not responsible for typographical or photographical errors. Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
"Cisco" is a registered trademark of Cisco Systems and/or its affiliates.
© 2018, All rights reserved.