Your shopping cart is empty!
Currency £ $
GLC-LH-SM-MC

GLC-LH-SM-MC

  • Condition: Cisco Compatible, Factory New
  • Warranty: Five Years by MonoCisco.com
  • Ships: Usually In 24 Hours
  • Price:

    $32.00

Bulk Order Discounts

  • Buy 10 or more for $28.80 each
  • Buy 100 or more for $25.60 each

GLC-LH-SM-MC
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector

Code: Cisco SFP LX
Form Factor: SFP
Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Power Budget: 10.5dB
Reach Distance: 10km
Transmit Power: -9.5~-3dBm
Receive Sensitivity: -20dBm
Voltage: 3.3V
Power Consumption: 1.1W
Connector: Dual LC
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Temperature: 0~70
DDMI: Without
Applicn: Gigabit Ethernet

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!

Bad Good

MonoCisco.com is not responsible for typographical or photographical errors. Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
"Cisco" is a registered trademark of Cisco Systems and/or its affiliates.
© 2018 MonoCisco.com, All rights reserved.