Your shopping cart is empty!
Currency £ $
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-U

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-U

  • Condition: Cisco Original, Refurbished
  • Warranty: One Year by MonoCisco.com
  • Ships: Usually In 2 Days
  • Price:

    $200.00

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-U
Original Cisco Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 - Used

Device Type: XFP transceiver module - LC single mode
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
Rate: 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
Data Link Protocol: SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!

Bad Good

MonoCisco.com is not responsible for typographical or photographical errors. Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
"Cisco" is a registered trademark of Cisco Systems and/or its affiliates.
© 2019 MonoCisco.com, All rights reserved.