Your shopping cart is empty!
Currency £ $
SFP-GE-T

SFP-GE-T

  • Condition: Genuine Cisco, New Sealed with Clean SN
  • Warranty: Standard Warranty by Cisco Systems
  • Ships: In 1-3 Days
  • Price:

    $440.00 $246.00

SFP-GE-T
New Original Cisco New Original Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)

Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Cabling Type: 1000Base-T
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Compliant Standards:NEBS level 3

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!

Bad Good

MonoCisco.com is not responsible for typographical or photographical errors. Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
"Cisco" is a registered trademark of Cisco Systems and/or its affiliates.
© 2023 MonoCisco.com, All rights reserved.