Your shopping cart is empty!
Currency £ $
CFP-100G-LR4

CFP-100G-LR4

  • Condition: Genuine Cisco, New Sealed with Clean SN
  • Warranty: Standard Warranty by Cisco Systems
  • Ships: In 1-3 Days
  • Price:

    $94,900.00 $69,151.20

CFP-100G-LR4
New Original Cisco 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module

Device Type: CFP transceiver module - SC/PC single mode
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Cabling Type: 100GBase-LR4
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Gbps
Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
Data Link Protocol: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles
Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3ba , Laser Class 1, FCC CFR21 Part 1040, IEC 60825-1, GR-326-CORE

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!

Bad Good

MonoCisco.com is not responsible for typographical or photographical errors. Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
"Cisco" is a registered trademark of Cisco Systems and/or its affiliates.
© 2021 MonoCisco.com, All rights reserved.