Your shopping cart is empty!
Currency £ $
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=

  • Condition: Genuine Cisco, New Sealed with Clean SN
  • Warranty: Standard Warranty by Cisco Systems
  • Ships: In 1-3 Days
  • Price:

    $440.00 $246.00

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
New Original Cisco 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Cabling Type: 100Base-LX
Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles
Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ah

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!

Bad Good

MonoCisco.com is not responsible for typographical or photographical errors. Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
"Cisco" is a registered trademark of Cisco Systems and/or its affiliates.
© 2022 MonoCisco.com, All rights reserved.