Your shopping cart is empty!
Currency £ $
SFP-GE-S=

SFP-GE-S=

  • Condition: Genuine Cisco, New Sealed with Clean SN
  • Warranty: Standard Warranty by Cisco Systems
  • Ships: In 1-3 Days
  • Price:

    $550.00 $307.20

SFP-GE-S=
New Original Cisco New Original Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)

Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance: 1800 ft
Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!

Bad Good

MonoCisco.com is not responsible for typographical or photographical errors. Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
"Cisco" is a registered trademark of Cisco Systems and/or its affiliates.
© 2020 MonoCisco.com, All rights reserved.