Your shopping cart is empty!
Currency £ $
CWDM-XENPAK-40-MC

CWDM-XENPAK-40-MC

  • Condition: Cisco Compatible, Factory New
  • Warranty: Five Years by MonoCisco.com
  • Ships: Usually In 24 Hours
  • Price:

    $1,650.00

Bulk Order Discounts

  • Buy 10 or more for $1,485.00 each
  • Buy 100 or more for $1,320.00 each

CWDM-XENPAK-40-MC
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, Duplex LC, 40km XENPAK Transceiver

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!

Bad Good

MonoCisco.com is not responsible for typographical or photographical errors. Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
"Cisco" is a registered trademark of Cisco Systems and/or its affiliates.
© 2022 MonoCisco.com, All rights reserved.